LOCATED: Missing Person,
Queen Street West and Vanauley Street area,
Antonio, 23

Unit:

14 Division

Case #: 2023-1959186

Antonio, 23, was last seen on Monday, August 21, 2023, at 2 a.m., in the Queen Street West and Vanauley Street area.

Antonio was located on Monday, September 4, 2023.

Check out our podcast, 24 Shades of Blue with Obie & Ax.

By Constable Shannon Eames

Constable Shannon Eames

Media Relations Officer

Corporate Communications

for Detective Chris Armstrong

Detective Chris Armstrong

14 Division