Downtown Toronto,
Diana 27

Unit:

32 Division

Case #: 2023-2180329

Diana, 27, was last seen on Saturday, September 16, 2023, at 11:06 a.m., in the downtown Toronto area.

Diana is described as 5'4", 140lbs, long brown hair and has brown eyes. There was no clothing description provided.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-3200, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Check out our podcast, 24 Shades of Blue with Obie & Ax.

By Constable Laura Brabant

Constable Laura Brabant

Media Relations Officer

Corporate Communications

for Detective Constable Leonard Ramroop

Detective Constable Leonard Ramroop

32 Division

Missing Person,
Diana 27
image of person

In This Storyline