LOCATED: Missing Person,
Kingston Road and Victoria Park Avenue area,
Loucia, 71

Unit:

52 Division

Case #: 2023-2183094

Loucia, 71, was last seen on Monday, September 18, 2023, in the Kingston Road and Victoria Park Avene area.

Loucia was located on Tuesday, September 19, 2023.

Check out our podcast, 24 Shades of Blue with Obie & Ax.

By Constable Laurie McCann

Constable Laurie McCann

Media Relations Officer

Corporate Communications

for Detective Constable Daryl Konecny

Detective Constable Daryl Konecny

52 Division