Lower Spadina Avenue/Queens Quay West area,
Lillly, 28

Unit:

Case #: 2023-2653249

Lillly, 28, was last seen on Friday, July 7, 2023, in the Lower Spadina Avenue/Queens Quay West area.

Lillly is described as 6' - 6'6", 200 lbs., with blonde hair and brown eyes.  Lillly is known to wear extensions or a red wig.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5200, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Check out our podcast, 24 Shades of Blue with Obie & Ax.

By Constable Victor Kwong

Constable Victor Kwong

Social Media Relations Officer

Corporate Communications

for Detective Constable David Nissan

Detective Constable David Nissan

Missing Person,
Lillly, 28
person

Missing Person,
Lillly, 28
person