LOCATED: Missing Person,
Spadina Road and Bloor Street West,
Ben, 22

Unit:

Case #: 2023-2623784

Ben, 22, was last seen on Sunday, November 12, 2023, at 7:30 p.m., in the Spadina Road and Bloor Street West area.

Ben was located on Friday, November 17, 2023.

Check out our podcast, 24 Shades of Blue with Obie & Ax.

By Constable Victor Kwong

Constable Victor Kwong

Social Media Relations Officer

Corporate Communications

for Detective Constable Mitchell Metzger

Detective Constable Mitchell Metzger

14 Division