LOCATED: Missing Person,
Kipling Avenue/Finch Avenue West area,
Martin, 43

Unit:

Case #: 2023-2671235

Martin, 43, was last heard from in the evening hours of Saturday, November 18, 2023, in the Kipling Avenue/Finch Avenue West area.

Martin was located on Sunday, November 19, 2023, at 12:46 p.m..

Check out our podcast, 24 Shades of Blue with Obie & Ax.

By Constable Sinderela Chung

Constable Sinderela Chung

Media Relations Officer

Corporate Communications