LOCATED: Missing Person
Humber Boulevard and Black Creek Drive

Unit:

Case #: 2025-1022429

Horace, 62, was last seen on Friday, May 16, 2025, in the Humber Boulevard and Black Creek Drive area.

Horace was located on Sunday, May 18, 2025, at 9 a.m.

By Constable Sinderela Chung

Constable Sinderela Chung

Media Relations Officer

Corporate Communications

for Sergeant Juan Quijada-Mancia

Sergeant Juan Quijada-Mancia

Neighbourhood Community Officer Supervisor

12 Division