LOCATED: Missing Person
Brock Street South and Consumers Drive, Whitby

Unit:

Case #: 2025-1015939

Travis, 28, was last seen on Monday, May 12, 2025, in the Brock Street South and Consumers Drive, Whitby, area.  Travis is known to frequent Toronto. 

Travis has been located.

By Constable Laura Brabant

Constable Laura Brabant

Media Relations Officer

Corporate Communications

for Detective Constable Roy Burns

Detective Constable Roy Burns