Ellesmere Road and Neilson Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1189924

Kevin, 22, was last seen on Monday, June 8, 2026, at 4 p.m., in the Ellesmere Road and Neilson Road area.

Kevin is described as 5'7", with a slim build and short black hair. Kevin was last seen wearing dark pants, beige shirt, and sandals.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-4200, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 42 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person