LOCATED: Missing Person,
Jane Street and Weston Road area,
Danny, 50

Unit:

12 Division

Case #: 2023-2179481

Danny, 50, was last seen on Monday, September 18, 2023, at 5:15 a.m., in the Jane Street and Weston Road area.

Danny was located on Monday, September 18, 2023 at 9:40 a.m.

Check out our podcast, 24 Shades of Blue with Obie & Ax.

By Constable Shannon Eames

Constable Shannon Eames

Media Relations Officer

Corporate Communications

for Detective Constable Nim Rose

Detective Constable Nim Rose

12 Division