LOCATED: Missing Person
Patrick, 39

Unit:

33 Division

Case #: 2023-1176237

The Toronto Police Service would like to thank the public for their assistance in locating a missing [person, child].

Patrick, 39, was last seen on Thursday, May 25, 2023, at 11:55 a.m., in the Avenue Road and Lawrence Avenue West area.

Patrick was located on Friday, May 26, 2023.

Check out our podcast, 24 Shades of Blue with Obie & Ax.

By Constable Victor Kwong

Constable Victor Kwong

Social Media Relations Officer

Corporate Communications

for Detective Don Bai

Detective Don Bai

32 Division

In This Storyline