LOCATED: Missing Person,
King Street West and Dufferin Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-924665

Shari, 62, was last seen on Tuesday, April 28, 2026, at 6 p.m., in the King Street West and Dufferin Street area.

Shari was located on Wednesday, May 6, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division