LOCATED: Missing Person and Two Missing Children,
Flemington Road and Ranee Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-935570

The Toronto Police Service is requesting the public's assistance locating a missing person and two missing children.

John, 27,  Aaron, 5 and Kamron 3, was last seen on Wednesday, May 6, 2026 at 1:20p.m., in the Flemington Road and Ranee Avenue area.

John, 27,  Aaron, 5 and Kamron 3, were located on Thursday, May 7, 2026 at 12:20 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 32 Division