Dundas Street West and Annette Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-923704

Tray, 23, was last seen on Friday, April 3, 2026, in the Dundas Street West and Annette Street area.

Tray is described as 6'0", with brown eyes, long black hair in braids, and a tattoo on their right shin that says "NAN". Tray was last seen wearing a black jacket and Nike running shoes.

Tray is known to frequent the Dundas Street West and Bloor Street West area.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1100, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 11 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person