LOCATED: Missing Person,
Midland Avenue and Finch Avenue East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-973788

Jesus, 75, was last seen on Monday, May 11, 2026, at 6 p.m., in the Midland Avenue and Finch Avenue East area.

Jesus was located on Tuesday, May 12, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 42 Division