LOCATED: Missing Person,
Van Horne Avenue and Don Mills Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-986165

Felice, 32, was last seen on Wednesday, May 13, 2026, at approximately 12 p.m., in the Van Horne Avenue and Don Mills Road area.

Felice was located on Wednesday, May 13, 2026, at approximately 9:20 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 33 Division