Niagara Falls area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-987758

Rodney, 46, was last seen on Tuesday, May 12, 2026, at 10 a.m., in the Niagara Falls area.

Rodney is described as 5'8", 200 lbs., medium build, brown eyes, short brown hair and unshaven facial hair.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-2300, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division

Missing Person,
Niagara Falls area
Photo of missing person