LOCATED: Missing Person
Bay Street and Wellesley Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-985422

Evodi, 31, was last seen on Tuesday, May 12, 2026, at 10 p.m., in the Bay Street and Wellesley Street area.

Evodi was located on Friday, May 15, 2026, at 8:10 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 52 Division