LOCATED: Missing Person
Wynford Drive and Eglinton Avenue East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-934164

Curtis, 44, was last seen on Tuesday, May 5, 2026 at approximately 8:00 p.m., in the Eglinton Avenue East and Wynford Drive area.

Curtis has been located.

Corporate Communications for 33 Division