LOCATED: Missing Person
Victoria Park Avenue and Finch Avenue East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-968178

Tharshanthan, 38, was last seen on Monday, May 11, 2026, at 7 a.m., in the Victoria Park Avenue and Finch Avenue East area.

Tharshanthan has been located.

Corporate Communications for 42 Division