LOCATED: Missing Person
Bloor Street West and Clarens Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1015265

Joel, 33, was last seen on Thursday, May 14, 2026, at approximately 4 p.m., in the Bloor Street West and Clarens Avenue area.

Joel has been located.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division