LOCATED: Missing Person
Don Mills Road and Lawrence Avenue East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1094152

Taneem, 37, was last seen on Wednesday, May 27, 2026, at 2:15 p.m., in the Don Mills Road and Lawrence Avenue East area.

Taneem was located on Thursday, May 28, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 33 Division