LOCATED: Missing Person
Dundas Street West and Spadina Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1100480

Li, 80, was last seen on Thursday, May 28, 2026, at 10:35 a.m., in the Dundas Street West & Spadina Avenue area.

Li was located on Thursday, May 28, 2026, at 10 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division