LOCATED: Missing Person,
Birchmount Road and Danforth Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1134657

Constantin (Gus), 84, was last seen on Monday, June 1, 2026, at 10 a.m., in the Birchmount Road and Danforth Road area.

Constantin (Gus) was located on Tuesday, June 2, 2026 at 3 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 41 Division