LOCATED: Missing Person,
Bathurst Street and Fort York Boulevard area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1152585

Luci, 66, was last seen on Wednesday, June 3, 2026, at 11 p.m., in the Bathurst Street and Fort York Boulevard area.

Luci was located on June 4, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division