LOCATED: Missing Person,
Ellesmere Road and Midland Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1050374

Justin, 25, was last seen on Thursday, May 21, 2026 at 8:10 p.m., in the Ellesmere Road and Midland Avenue area.  

Justin was located on Sunday, May 24, 2026, at 9 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 41 Division