LOCATED: Missing Person,
Martin Grove Road and John Garland Boulevard area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1160273

Layla, 24, was last seen on Friday, June 5, 2026 at 6:30 a.m., in the Martin Grove Road and John Garland Boulevard area.

Layla was located on Friday, June 5, 2026, at 10:45 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division