LOCATED: Missing Person,
Jarvis Street and Gerrard Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1161316

Errol, 77, was last seen on Tuesday, May 5, 2026, in the Jarvis Street and Gerrard Street area.

Errol was located on Saturday, June 6, 2026, at 11:15 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division