Danforth Avenue and Main Street

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1157173

Jaced, 25, was last seen on Friday, June 5, 2026, at 5:25 p.m., in the Danforth Avenue and Main Street area.

Jaced is described as 6’4", 170lbs., thin build, short light brown hair, green eyes, medium complexion, unkempt short brown facial hair, with tattoos on both arms. A clothing description is not available.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5500, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person