Brimley Road and Ellesmere Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1173841

Oliver was last seen on Saturday, June 6, 2026 at 5:00 p.m., in the Brimley Road and Ellesmere Road area. 

Oliver is described as 5’6" with a medium build and a dark complexion  Oliver was last seen wearing a brown shirt, dark track pants, green shoes, and a black baseball cap with the Jamaican flag on it.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-4300, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 43 Division

Missing Person,
a person's face

Missing Person,
a person