Markham Road and Brimorton Drive area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1175602

Kevin, 22, was last seen on Saturday, June 6, 2026, 9 p.m., in the Markham Road and Brimorton Drive area.

Kevin is described as 5’7”, skinny build with short black hair. Kevin was last seen wearing a light-coloured shirt, dark pants, and running shoes with holes in them.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-4200, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 42 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person