LOCATED: Missing Person,
Markham Road and Brimorton Drive area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1175602

Kevin, 22, was last seen on Saturday, June 6, 2026, 9 p.m., in the Markham Road and Brimorton Drive area.

Kevin was located on Sunday, June 7, 2026, 10 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 42 Division

In This Storyline