LOCATED: Missing Person
Jane Street and Finch Avenue West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1174260

Jacob, 76, was last seen on Saturday, June 6, 2026, at approximately 8:00 p.m., in the Jane Street and Finch Avenue West area.

Jacob has been located.  

Corporate Communications for 31 Division