LOCATED: Missing Person,
Ellesmere Road and Neilson Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1189924

Kevin, 22, was last seen on Monday, June 8, 2026, at 4 p.m., in the Ellesmere Road and Neilson Road area.

Kevin was located on Tuesday, June 9, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 42 Division