Rogers Road and Caledonia Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1196857

Jordan, 23, was last seen on Monday, June 8, 2026, at 8 p.m., in the Rogers Road and Caledonia Road area.

Jordan is described as approximately 5' with brown medium length hair. Jordan was last seen wearing a beige sweater, black pants, yellow slippers and carrying a white bag.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1200, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 12 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person