King Street West and Dunn Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1200887

Paul, 84, was last seen in December 2025, at approximately 12:00 p.m., in the King Street West and Dunn Avenue area.  

Paul is described as 5'7”, with a medium build, short grey hair with a bald spot on the top of his head, brown eyes and a long white full beard. 

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1400, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division

Missing Person,
a person's face

Missing Person,
a person