LOCATED: Missing Person
Eglinton Avenue West and Keele Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1208518

Christopher, 43, was last seen on Tuesday, June 9, 2026 at 12:09 p.m., in the Eglinton Avenue West and Keele Street area.

Christopher was located on Friday, June 12, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 12 Division