Dovercourt Road and Dundas Street West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1224321

Dorca, 29, was last seen on Thursday, May 28, 2026, in the Dovercourt Road and Dundas Street West area.

Dorca is described as 4'11", 99 lbs., with a thin build, brown hair and brown eyes. 

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1400, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division