LOCATED: Missing Person
Kipling Avenue and Steeles Avenue West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1227925

Angela, 36, was last seen on Friday, June 13, 2026, 7 p.m., in the Kipling Avenue and Steeles Avenue West area.

Angela was located on Friday, June 13, 2026, 10:45 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division