LOCATED: Missing Person,
Bathurst Street and Dundas Street West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1241889

Giovanni, 50, was last seen on Monday, June 15, 2026, at 2 p.m., in the Bathurst Street and Dundas Street West area.

Giovanni was located on Monday, June 15, 2026, at 9:40 p.m..

Corporate Communications for 14 Division