Albion Road and Elmhurst Drive area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1246155

Jordan, 34, was last seen on Thursday, June 11, 2026, at 6 p.m., in the Albion Road and Elmhurst Drive area.

Jordan is described as 6'0", 146 lbs., thin build and short black hair. 

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-2300, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division

MISSING: Jordan, 34
face

MISISNG: Jordan, 34
half body