LOCATED: Missing Youth,
Bathurst Street and St Clair Avenue West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1253610

The Toronto Police Service would like to thank the public for their assistance locating a missing youth.

Lorelle, 15, was last seen on Wednesday, June 2, 2026, in the Bathurst Street and St Clair Avenue West  area.

Lorelle was located on Wednesday, June 17, 2026 at 3:50 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division