LOCATED: Missing Person,
Danforth Avenue and Main Street

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1157173

Jaced, 25, was last seen on Friday, June 5, 2026, at 5:25 p.m., in the Danforth Avenue and Main Street area.

Jaced was located on Sunday, June 7, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division