Allen Road and Wilson Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1276273

Noah 41, was last seen on Friday, June 19, 2026, at 10 p.m., in the Allen Road and Wilson Avenue area.

Noah is described as 5'9", 160 lbs., with a thin build, brown facial hair, and brown/blond shoulder length dreadlocks. Noah was last seen wearing a purple tank top with white lettering “DRUM AND BASS”, maroon pants with cargo pockets, and black "Converse” shoes.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-2300, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person