LOCATED: Missing Person,
Scarlett Road and Richview Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1233363

Abdiaziz, 39, was last seen on Saturday, June 13, 2026, 12 p.m., in the Scarlett Road and Richview Road area.

Abdiaziz was located on Monday, June 15, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division

In This Storyline