LOCATED: Missing Person,
Islington Avenue and Bloor Street West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1206228

Noah, 41, was last seen on Wednesday, June 10, 2026, at 2:30 p.m., in the Islington Avenue and Bloor Street West area.

Noah was located on June 12, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division