LOCATED: Missing Person
Martin Grove Road and Finch Avenue West area,

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1197146

Maamon, 31, was last seen on Tuesday, June 9, 2026, at approximately 8 p.m., in the Martin Grove Road and Finch Avenue West area.

Maamon has been located.  

Corporate Communications for 23 Division