LOCATED: Missing Person,
Greenwood Avenue and Coxwell Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1258059

Christopher, 36, was last seen on Tuesday, June 9, 2026, at 12:09 p.m., in the Greenwood Avenue and Coxwell Avenue area.

Christopher was located on Thursday, June 18, 2026, at approximately 9 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division