LOCATED: Missing Youth,
Keele Street and Lawrence Avenue West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1289685

The Toronto Police Service would like to thank the public for their assistance locating a missing youth.

Ursula, 14, was last seen on Sunday, June 21, 2026, at approximately 8 p.m., in the Keele Street and Lawrence Avenue West area.

Ursula was located on Monday, June 22, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 12 Division