Kipling Avenue and Finch Avenue West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1294607

Susanna, 61, was last seen on Thursday, May 28, 2026, in the Kipling Avenue and Finch Avenue West area.

Susanna is described as 5'2", with grey hair, and wears glasses. Susanna was last seen wearing a hoodie.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-2200, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 22 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person